This is the Wuthering Waves character’s stats report at max level 60. We will update the status when the character level goes above 60. All the characters available in the game have been added to this status report. In the future, we will also add new characters to this list.

NameHPATKDEFMax Energy
Yuanwu54371481046125
Yinlin Yinlin7015263820125
Yangyang6505164703100
Jueyuan Verina Verina9080222703175
Taoqi Taoqi5708148999125
Sanhua6417181601100
Rover (Male)7270247874125
Rover (Female)7270247874125
Mortefi6393164726125
Lingyang Lingyang6625288773125
Jiyan Jiyan6688288757125
Jianxin Jianxin9000222718150
Encore Encore6704280796125
Danjin6019173734100
Chixia5796197609150
Calcharo6696288757125
Baizhi8171140640175
Aalto Aalto6282173687150